Other Cables

Show:
Sort By:

8Ware Micro HDMI Maleto VGA Female + 3.5mm Audio Adapter FHD

Product BriefConnect a desktop computer or notebook equipped with a Micro HDMI connector to a monito..

$36.00

8Ware Molex Power Splitter 2 X 5.25" F to 1 X 5.25"M 30cm

Molex Power Splitter Cable 1 x Molex Male into 2 x Molex Female - 30 cmCable Length: 30 cmPackaging:..

$8.00

8Ware Molex to 3-Pin Fan Power Cable

•Molex Power Cable•1 x Molex Male into 1 x 3-pin Fan Power•Length 15cm..

$8.00

Astrotek 1m Stereo 3.5mm Flat Cable Male to Male Black with Red Mold - Audio Input Extension Auxiliary Car Cord

Astrotek 1m Stereo 3.5mm Flat Cable Male to Male Black with Red Mold - Audio Input Extension Auxilia..

$3.00

Astrotek 2m Stereo 3.5mm Flat Cable Male to Male Black with Red Mold - Audio Input Extension Auxiliary Car Cord

Astrotek 2m Stereo 3.5mm Flat Cable Male to Male Black with Red Mold - Audio Input Extension Auxilia..

$4.00

Astrotek AU Power Cable 2m - 2pin to Figure Eight AC Power Lead Black

Astrotek AU Power Cable 2m - 2pin to Figure Eight AC Power Lead Black..

$6.00

Astrotek Toslink Optical Audio Cable 1m - Male to Male OD2.0mm

Astrotek Toslink Optical Audio Cable 1m - Male to Male OD2.0mm..

$5.00

Astrotek USB Charging Station Charger Hub 3 Port 5V 4A with 1.5m Power Cable White for iPhone Samsung iPad Tablet GPS (LS)

Astrotek USB Charging Station Charger Hub 3 Port 5V 4A with 1.5m Power Cable White for iPhone Samsun..

$47.00

Benq QCast Video Streaming Dongle -Wireless Presentation

Quick and Simple Steps to Wireless Presentation via Your Smart Device! Go from small screen to big s..

$111.10

Cabac 1.5m IEC C14 To AUS 3 Pin Socket Cable

UPS Power Cables - IEC to 3 Pin Socket Length - 1.5m Weight – 220.0 g Volume – 0.7 cdm Amps - 7...

$7.60

Cabac 2 Core Power Cable for Notebook/AC Adaptor

2 CORE LIGHT DUTY APPLIANCE POWER CABLE (APPLIANCE -WALL). GOOD FOR MANY ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES FITTE..

$6.10

Cabac 25mmx25m Roll Black back to back grip for CAT6 Pro Cable Tie

Cabac Pro Cable Tie 25mmx25m Roll Bk back to back grip for CAT6..

$58.00

Cabac 4m Male-Male DVI-D Dual Link Digital Cable (LS)

DVI-D (Digital Dual Link 24+1) Male to Male Cable 4MCovers 95% of all DVI to DVI hook up requirement..

$21.90

Cabac 5m RCA Male-Female RCA Analogue Connection (LS)

Extension Audio Cable RCA Male to RCA Female 5MUsed to connect stereo audio signals between equipmen..

$9.00

Cabac Patch Cord Minder RM R19 1RU 17 Slot LS

Patch Cord Minder W/ Cover 1RU 19" 17 Slots The Patch Cord Minder with cover (panel) is designed for..

$38.99

Cabac Power Rail Unit 6 Way 10A 1RU 19" High Plastic Moulding

Cabac Power Distribution Rail Unit 6 Way 10A 1RU 19" high plastic mouldingPDU10A6Six Australian powe..

$69.00

Cabac Precision RJ Crimper 6 and 8 Way for RJ12/RJ45

Precision Crimper for RJ12 and RJ45 modular plugs• Includes a cutter and outer sheath stripper• ..

$69.00

Cabac SCA-LC Duplex OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Leads 20m Yellow 2mm Single Mode for CATV/Video, PON, WDM/DWDM, FTTH

Cabac LC-LC Duplex OS2 Fibre Optic Patch Leads 20m Yellow 2mm Single Mode for CATV/Video, PON, WDM/D..

$69.00

Cabac Y Power Cord CPU & Monitor to One 3 pin (Retail Packaging)

2 metre Y-split power cable Australian 3 pin male plug 0.5m to 2 x IEC C13 female socket 1.5m. Ideal..

$17.60

Hypertec 2m Computer to Wall AU cable Insulated Pins LS

•10 Amp power cable Australian 3 pin male plug to IEC C13 female socket - ideal for computer scree..

$3.74

Hypertec SC-SCOM3 Duplex 5M Aqua (LS)

FIBRELEAD LC-SC OM3 DUPLEX AQUA 5M•Hypertec Fibre Patch Leads are available in single-mode (OS1) a..

$31.90

Leader AU Power Cable 2m - Male wall 240v PC to Power Socket 3pin to ICE 320-C13 Black AU Certified (~CBPOWERIEC50CM)

ML-340 SAA 10A/250V H05VV-F 3*0.75mm to ML-306 10A/250V VDE1.8m Blackfor Ubiquiti cable re-working u..

$6.00

Leader Clover Leaf AU Power Cable Cord 60cm

ML-340 SAA 10A/250V H05VV-F 3*0.75mm to ML-308 2.5A/250V SAAfor Ubiquiti cable re-working used..

$6.00

MSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads SC-LC DUPLEX OM3 Patch Lead 2m - Aqua

MSS Fibre Systems Fibre Optic Patch Leads SC-LC DUPLEX OM3 Patch Lead 2m - Aqua..

$29.00

ORICO 3.5mm Aux Extension Cable 2M - Male / Female

Product Specification:Interface3.5mm Audio PortConnectorGilded and DurableConductorVarnished CopperM..

$12.95

ORICO Moodoo Ribbon - Reusable Cable/Wire Ties 1M, 5 Colours

ORICO 1m Moodoo Ribbon (CBT-5S)ORICO professional wire cable ties CBT-5S is used to manage various c..

$19.95

PLANTRONICS APV-66 EHS (SAVI 700, CS500, B335, MDA200) - SELECTED AVAYA

PLANTRONICS APV-66 EHS (SAVI 700, CS500, B335, MDA200) - SELECTED AVAYA..

$99.00

PLANTRONICS CABLE, COIL, QD TO MALE MODULAR PLUG, U10P-S FOR CISCO 7911 / 12

PLANTRONICS CABLE, COIL, QD TO MALE MODULAR PLUG, U10P-S FOR CISCO 7911 / 12..

$38.99

Speaker/Microphone Ext Cable 2m

3.5mm Stereo Male to Female 2M Audio Cable..

$6.10

Supermicro CBL-PWEX-1040 Cable CPU 8 pin male(White) to GPU 6/6 2 pin female(Black) power adapter, 5cm, 16/ 20AWG

Supermicro CBL-PWEX-1040 Cable CPU 8 pin male(White) to GPU 6/6 2 pin female(Black) power adapter, 5..

$29.00

Supermicro Internal Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS HD 60cm,30AWG,12Gb/s

Supermicro Internal Mini-SAS HD to Mini-SAS HD 60cm,30AWG,12Gb/s..

$36.30